Παρασκευή, 23 Αυγούστου 2013

Αναλυτικά ο Α' γύρος του ομίλου μας!

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ      2013-2014
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΘΕΥΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ