Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2013-2014
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 - 5 | Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 1 - 2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 - 1 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 0 - 2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ |
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 2 - 1 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 - 2 | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 1 - 0 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | |
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | |
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ | |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | |
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ | |
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | |
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | |
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | |
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | |
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΘΕΥΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ